Track & Field
Page Navigation
- 2024 Home Page
- 2024 Practice Information
- 2024 Roster
- 2024 JTL Track Meets
- MIDDLE SCHOOL TRACK MEET ORDER OF EVENTS
- 2023 Girls' Track Results
- 2023 Girls' Field Events Results
- 2023 Boys' Track Results
- 2023 Boys' Field Events Results
- Training Information 2023
- 2023 Practice Information
- 2023 JTL Track Meets
- 2023 Roster
- Forms
- 2022 Girls' Track Meet Results page #1
- 2022 Girls' Track Meet Results - page #2
- 2022 Boys' Track Meet Results - page #1
- 2022 Boys' Track Meet Results - page #2
- 2022 Boys' Track Meet Results - page #3
- Past & Present Athlete Photos
- 2021 Girls' Results
- 2021 Boys' Results
- 2019 Girls' Results
- 2019 Boys' Results
- 2018 Girls' results
- 2018 Boys' results
- 2017 Girls' Results
- 2017 Boys' Results
- 2016 Girls' Results
- 2016 Boys' Results
- 2015 Girls Track Results
- 2015 Boys Track Results
- 2014 Track Meet Results-BOYS
- 2014 Track Meet Results-BOYS page 2
- 2014 Track Meet Results-BOYS page 3
- 2014 Track Meet Results-GIRLS
- 2014 Track Meet Results-GIRLS page 2
- J.T. Lambert Intermediate
- 2018 Girls' results
-
2018 Girls' Track Meet Results
West East PVI SL & PV Lehman
& Easton
SLI 100H 300H 100M Aryana Dixon 14.11 13.77 ----- ----- 13.67 13.6 Amarilis Miller 17.53 ----- 16.78 ----- ----- ----- Haden Williams 14.39 15.25 ----- 15.64 14.83 ----- Danielle Lewis 16.55 15.48 14.78 ----- 14.80 14.5 Lucia Sadura (ex) 16.69 15.80 15.46 15.88 15.16 14.7 Arella Bartek ----- ----- 15.17 ----- ----- ----- 4X1 relay 1:04 1:03 1:01 1:06 59.89 1:01 4X4 relay 5:59 ----- 5:46 5.35 5:23 5:26 4X8relayno entry no entry no entry no entry 1600M Angie Tarone 8:33 7:52 ----- 8:05 8:15 7:25 Isabella Peccerelli 8:10 ----- 7:53 8:06 7:55 ----- Marianne Tassinari 7:07 6:27 6:33 6:37 6:28 ----- Rylee Davis 7:11 6:42 7:15 7:08 7:12 ----- 800M Angie Tarone 4:00 3:44 ----- 3:48 3:48 3:27 Isabella Peccerelli 3:53 ----- 3:49 3:46 3:29 ----- Marianne Tassinari 3:11 2:58 3:05 3:09 3:04 2:58 Isabella Cruz 3:39 3:21 3:34 3:22 3:21 ----- Sophia Iaconetti 3:57 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- Rylee Davis (ex) 3:07 3:01 3:14 3:10 3:09 ----- 400M Yasmine Bush 1:19 1:17 ----- 1:18 1:16 1:15 Sophia Iaconetti 1:29 ----- ----- ----- 1:22 ----- Cecilia DeVita 1:38 ----- 1:39 1:43 ----- ----- Isabella Cruz 1:28 1:22 1:25 1:23 1:20 1:18 Lucia Sadura (ex) 1:27 1:23 1:27 1:27 1:18 1:18 Alex Peccerelli (ex) 1:34 ----- ----- 1:24 1:27 ----- Jasmine Camacho 1:44 1:33 ----- 1:43 1:31 ----- 200M Aryana Dixon 31.02 ----- ----- ----- 29.73 29.0 Haden Williams 33.9 ----- 31.72 33.32 32.03 ----- Lucia Sadura (ex) 35.00 34.3 ----- 33.08 34.54 28.6 Alex Peccerelli(ex) 35.85 ----- 34.37 34.37 33.56 ----- Jasmine Cumacho ----- ----- ----- 38.00 29.27 ----- Cecelia DeVita ----- ----- 41.68 38.80 ----- ----- Danielle Lewis ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 31.6 HJ LJ SHOT Aryana Dixon 25'9" ----- 29'1.25" ----- ----- 27'10" Keara Barry ----- 17'3" 19'9.25" 19'0" 15'2" 15'04" DISCUS Aryana Dixon 35'3" ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- Keara Barry ----- 27'07" 31'3" 32'3" 34'2.25" 37'03"